crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 15 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Montrose High School Montrose 4:30 pm | Montrose High School Apr 15 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Fruita Monument High School Fruita Monument 5:00 pm | Long’s Park Apr 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Montrose High School Montrose 5:30 pm | Montrose High School Apr 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 08 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Fruita Monument High School Fruita Monument 4:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Apr 08 Boys Varsity Soccer at Durango High School Durango 5:00 pm | Durango High School Apr 08 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Fruita Monument High School Fruita Monument 5:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 30 Boys Varsity Soccer at Fruita Monument High School Fruita Monument 3:30 pm | Canyon View Park Mar 30 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Delta High School Delta 4:30 pm | Delta High School Mar 30 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Fruita Monument High School Fruita Monument 5:00 pm | Canyon View Park Mar 30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 23 Boys Varsity Soccer at Palisade High School Palisade 4:00 pm | Long’s Park Mar 23 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Montrose High School Montrose 4:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Mar 23 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Montrose High School Montrose 5:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Mar 23 Boys Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 16 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Grand Valley Grand Valley 4:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Mar 16 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Grand Valley Grand Valley 5:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Mar 16 Boys Varsity Soccer at Montrose High School Montrose 5:00 pm | Montrose High School Mar 16 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 02 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Delta High School Delta 4:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Mar 02 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Delta High School Delta 4:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Mar 02 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Delta High School Delta 5:30 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Mar 02

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 23 Girls Varsity Basketball at Fruita Monument High School Fruita Monument 5:00 pm | Fruita Monument High School Feb 23 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Fruita Monument High School Fruita Monument 5:00 pm | Fruita Monument High School Feb 23 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Delta High School, Eagle Valley High School, Montrose High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 16 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Grand Junction High School Grand Junction 5:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Feb 16 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Grand Junction High School Grand Junction 5:00 pm | Central High School-Grand Junction Feb 16 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Grand Junction High School Grand Junction 6:30 pm | Central

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 10 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Fruita Monument High School, Grand Junction High School Tri @ Grand Junction High School 4:00 pm | Grand Junction High School Feb 10 Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Battle Mountain High School, Fruita Monument High School, Montrose High School Quad @ Central High School-Grand Junction 5:00 pm | Central